Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
1 okt 8:30 DTS '35 Ede JO15-6 SKV JO15-3
1 okt 8:30 Bennekom JO12-2JM SKV JO12-2JM
1 okt 8:30 SKV JO12-3 vv Ede/Victoria JO12-1
1 okt 8:30 SKV JO12-4 Uchta JO12-1JM
1 okt 8:30 SKV JO11-2 Bennekom JO11-3
1 okt 8:30 SV Otterlo JO11-2JM SKV JO11-3
1 okt 8:30 SKV JO10-1 DTS '35 Ede JO10-3
1 okt 8:30 SKV JO10-2 Blauw Geel '55 JO10-2JM
1 okt 8:30 Bennekom JO10-5JM SKV JO10-3
1 okt 8:30 Lunteren JO10-3 SKV JO10-4JM
1 okt 8:30 OVC '85 JO9-3 SKV JO9-2JM
1 okt 8:30 SKV JO9-3JM Blauw Geel '55 JO9-5
1 okt 8:30 SKV JO8-1JM Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1
1 okt 8:30 RKSV Driel JO8-1 SKV JO8-2
1 okt 8:30 SKV JO8-3JM Bennekom JO8-5
1 okt 8:30 SKV JO7-1 FC Jeugd JO7-1
1 okt 8:30 SKV MO13-1 VDZ MO13-1
1 okt 8:30 Woezik MO13-1 SKV MO13-2
1 okt 8:30 ESA MO11-1 SKV MO11-1
1 okt 8:50 DFS sv JO7-3JM SKV JO7-1
1 okt 9:10 SKV JO7-1 Wageningen JO7-1JM
1 okt 10:15 DTS '35 Ede JO17-2 SKV JO17-1JM
1 okt 10:15 ONA '53 JO14-2 SKV JO14-1JM
1 okt 10:15 VVOP JO11-1 SKV JO11-1
1 okt 10:15 DVOV JO9-1 SKV JO9-1JM
1 okt 10:30 SKV G1 AZC G2
1 okt 10:30 SKV JO17-4JM DTS '35 Ede JO17-6
1 okt 10:30 SKV JO15-1 ESA JO15-1
1 okt 10:30 MASV JO13-1 SKV JO13-2
1 okt 10:30 SKV JO13-3JM Lunteren JO13-4d
1 okt 10:30 SKV JO12-1JM DTS '35 Ede JO12-2
1 okt 10:30 Lienden JO9-1JM SKV JO9-4JM
1 okt 10:30 SKV MO15-1 Sporting '70 MO15-1
1 okt 10:45 Teuge SP JO13-1JM SKV JO13-1JM
1 okt 11:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO15-2 SKV JO15-2JM
1 okt 11:00 Bennekom MO20-1 SKV MO20-2
1 okt 11:45 Hercules VR2 SKV VR1
1 okt 12:00 WAVV 2 SKV 2
1 okt 12:00 Redichem MO17-1 SKV MO17-2
1 okt 12:00 VDZ MO15-2 SKV MO15-2
1 okt 12:30 SKV JO19-3 Loo JO19-1
1 okt 12:30 SKV JO17-2 Kesteren JO17-1
1 okt 12:30 SKV JO17-3 GSV '38 JO17-1JM
1 okt 12:30 SKV JO15-4 De Bataven JO15-3
1 okt 12:30 SKV MO17-1 Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-1
1 okt 12:30 SKV O23-1 MASV O23-1
1 okt 14:30 WAVV 1 SKV 1
1 okt 14:30 EMM 3 SKV 4
1 okt 15:00 SKV 3 DTS '35 Ede 7
1 okt 15:00 SKV 5 WAVV 4
1 okt 15:00 Blauw Geel '55 10 SKV 6
1 okt 15:00 SKV JO19-1 ZZC'20 JO19-1
1 okt 15:00 SKV JO19-4 SV Otterlo JO19-1
1 okt 15:00 SKV MO20-1 MVV'58 MO20-1
1 okt 15:00 SKV O23-2 csv Apeldoorn O23-2
1 okt 16:00 RKHVV JO19-3 SKV JO19-2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!