Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SKV JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO11-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO11-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO12-2G 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO12-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld B - 1
  • -
SKV JO12-4 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO10-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld B - 1
  • -
SKV JO13-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • Korfbalstrook
  • -
SKV JO13-3 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld West
  • -
SKV JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • Korfbalstrook
  • -
SKV MO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Aimée Bink, Maud Rokker
  • Veld B
  • Carrousel training
SKV MO13-1 18.00 - 19.15 Iris van der Hulst, Myrthe Bink
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV MO13-2 18.00 - 19.15 Lotte Langeveld, Noa Onbelet
  • Veld B
  • Carrousel training
SKV MO13-3 18.00 - 19.15 Rosannah van Halsema, Theresa Claassen
  • Veld B
  • Carrousel training
SKV MO15-1 18.00 - 19.15 Marcel Korevaar
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -
SKV JO10-3 18.15 - 19.15
  • Veld B - 2
  • -
SKV JO10-4 18.15 - 19.15
  • Veld B - 1
  • -
SKV JO17-1G 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -
SKV JO17-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO19-4 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - 1
  • -
SKV JO19-6 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - 4
  • -
SKV MO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Marco Nijenhuis
  • Korfbalstrook
  • -
SKV MO17-1 19.15 - 20.30 Tijmen van Dijk
  • Veld B
  • veld delen met 3 teams
SKV MO17-2 19.15 - 20.30 Zoë Zwiesereijn
  • Veld B
  • veld delen met 3 teams
SKV MO19-1 19.15 - 20.30 Björn Molenmaker, Ron van der Hulst
  • Veld West
  • -
SKV 4 20.30 - 20.00
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV 3 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV 5 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV 6 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO19-3 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SKV JO17-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO9-1G 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld A - 1
  • -
SKV JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld A - 3
  • -
SKV JO12-1G 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV JO15-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -
SKV JO17-4 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO15-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV JO15-3 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO15-4 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO17-5G 19.15 - 20.30
  • Korfbalstrook
  • -
SKV JO19-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO19-5 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -
SKV 1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld A
  • Kleedkamer 14
  • -
SKV 2 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld B - Oost
  • Kleedkamer 11
  • -
SKV VR1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SKV JO10-2 15.15 - 16.00
  • Veld B - 3
  • -
SKV JO10-3 15.15 - 16.15
  • Veld B - 2
  • -
SKV JO10-4 15.15 - 16.15
  • Veld B - 3
  • -
SKV JO8-2 16.00 - 17.00
  • Veld A - 2
  • -
SKV JO8-3G 16.00 - 17.00
  • Veld A - 3
  • -
SKV JO9-2 16.00 - 17.00
  • Veld B - 1
  • -
SKV JO9-3 16.00 - 17.00
  • Veld B - 2
  • -
SKV JO10-1 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV JO11-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO11-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO12-2G 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO12-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO12-4 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV MO11-1 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld B
  • CIOS carrousel training
SKV MO13-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld A
  • CIOS carrousel training
SKV JO8-1G 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld A - 3
  • -
SKV MO13-2 17.00 - 18.00 Michael Brussen
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV JO13-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO13-3 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -
SKV MO13-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld A
  • veld delen met 3 teams
SKV MO15-1 18.00 - 19.15 Marcel Korevaar
  • Veld A
  • delen met 3 teams
SKV G1 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV JO17-1G 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO17-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO19-4 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld West
  • -
SKV MO17-1 19.15 - 20.30 Tijmen van Dijk
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -
SKV MO17-2 19.15 - 20.30 Zoë Zwiesereijn
  • Korfbalstrook
  • -
SKV 3 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -
SKV JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld A - Noord
  • -
SKV JO19-3 20.30 - 22.00
  • Korfbalstrook
  • -
SKV JO19-6 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV MO19-1 20.30 - 22.00 Björn Molenmaker, Ron van der Hulst
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SKV JO9-1G 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld A - 1
  • -
SKV JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV JO12-1G 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld B - West
  • -
SKV JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO15-1 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -
SKV JO17-3 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld A
  • -
SKV JO15-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO15-3 19.15 - 20.30
  • Korfbalstrook
  • -
SKV JO15-4 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO17-4 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld B - Oost
  • -
SKV JO17-5G 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • -
SKV JO19-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld A
  • -
SKV MO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Esther van der Laan, Marco Nijenhuis
  • Veld B
  • veld delen met 3 teams
    (TIJDELIJK, afh. van VR2)
SKV 1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld A
  • Kleedkamer 14
  • -
SKV 2 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld A - Zuid
  • Kleedkamer 11
  • -
SKV JO19-5 20.30 - 22.00
  • Korfbalstrook
  • -
SKV VR1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld B - West
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!